Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H21A - (9,1 + 9,1 + 9,1 km)
321 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Elo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Mäkelä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miika Kirmula | ||||||
322 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Toivio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tomi Mattila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Hyvönen | ||||||
323 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Arttu Laaksonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Lindberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vesa Mäkinen | ||||||
324 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janne Nurminen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tomi Koskela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Parkkinen | ||||||
325 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Artem Popov | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rinat Gabitov | ||||||
Os. 3 | George Mavchun | ||||||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Veli Kangas | ||||||
Os. 2 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Topi Raitanen | ||||||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Luukas Valtonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Mähönen | ||||||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Topi Syrjäläinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Summanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Rantala | ||||||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Summanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tommaso Scalet | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | ||||||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Tala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Salonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Lampinen | ||||||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-6 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anton Salmenkylä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tapio Haarlaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Artur Kulagin | ||||||
332 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Perttu Sorsa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Andreas Hall | ||||||
Os. 3 | Matti Kivelä | ||||||
333 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tonis Laugesaar | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kalle Liukkonen | ||||||
334 | Hiidenkiertäjät-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Laine | ||||||
Os. 2 | Harri Räty | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Luoma | ||||||
335 | Hiisirasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sergei Detkov | ||||||
Os. 2 | Andrei Hramov | ||||||
Os. 3 | Roope Koskinen | ||||||
336 | Hiisirasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saku Asikainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juho Uotila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Mikkola | ||||||
337 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janne Åberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Toni Pikkarainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Petri Heinäaro | ||||||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jere Kommio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Antti Virtanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Alexei Pavilainen | ||||||
339 | IF Femman-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Otto Sund | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jonas Jern | ||||||
Os. 3 | Peter Sundelin | ||||||
340 | IF Femman-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joel Sågfors | ||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
341 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Taanila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha Luoma | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Knuuttila | ||||||
342 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Kotro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tero Linnainmaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Parkkinen | ||||||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Henri Taanila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sergey Gorokhov | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | ||||||
344 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iivo Kriikkula | ||||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Vanhanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Alppi | ||||||
345 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rasmus Niinimäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hermanni Willman | ||||||
346 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juuso Metsälä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hannu Airila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aaro Asikainen | ||||||
347 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Santeri Silvennoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Nenonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miika Hernelahti | ||||||
348 | Kalevan Rasti-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
349 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jere Ahonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Santeri Sainio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Hölli | ||||||
350 | Kangasala SK-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Panu Teittinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Sipilä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Petteri Laitinen | ||||||
351 | Kangasala SK-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Heiskanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eevert Toivonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Kannus | ||||||
352 | Kangasala SK-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Kivelä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | ||||||
353 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | ||||||
Os. 2 | Esa Hongell | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Hongell | ||||||
354 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Sild | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Sild | ||||||
355 | Koovee-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Topi Anjala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jani Myllärinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jani Lakanen | ||||||
356 | Koovee-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joni Hirvikallio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Michal Hubácek | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Heinonen | ||||||
357 | Koovee-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Itävuo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Miika Arvola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Justus Laitinen | ||||||
358 | Koovee-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
359 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Laine | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mika Jokiranta | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juho Matikainen | ||||||
360 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Irtola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Joona Tynys | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sauli Pietikäinen | ||||||
361 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Patrik Väisänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ilkka Kohvakka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elmeri Toivanen | ||||||
362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markus Räsänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Tuovinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Sopo | ||||||
363 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Niskanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jani Hämäläinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Hirvonen | ||||||
364 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Saramäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Leskinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Janne Mänkärlä | ||||||
365 | Lynx-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Leskinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Marko Närvä | ||||||
366 | Lynx-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joona Ojapalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Metsälä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kleemola | ||||||
367 | Lynx-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rainer Kujala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ville Sundberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pietari Vuorensola | ||||||
368 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matti Koivisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Peeter Pihl | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Vainio | ||||||
369 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Arto Talvinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha Peltola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Salmenoja | ||||||
370 | MS Parma-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Ruohola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Olli Suonpää | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eero-Matti Vainio | ||||||
371 | Navi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joonas Ahola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Corentin Roux | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jeremias Lipsanen | ||||||
372 | OK Raseborg-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jens Jern | ||||||
Os. 2 | Erik Haajanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Andreas Sjöholm | ||||||
373 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jani Virta | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tobias Henriksson | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikael Fabritius | ||||||
374 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Salo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Victor Mansner | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jörgen Wickholm | ||||||
375 | OK Trian-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | ||||||
Os. 3 | Filip Brunell | ||||||
376 | OK Trian-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Simo Hasu | ||||||
Os. 2 | Daniel Blomster | ||||||
Os. 3 | Christopher Mikander | ||||||
377 | Oriveden Ponnistus-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Vartiainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oula Järvensivu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tero Kopra | ||||||
378 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Toni Hartvik | ||||||
Os. 2 | Markus Lindeqvist | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sami Valkama | ||||||
379 | Paimion Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tommi Reponen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kim Fagerudd | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tero Heikkilä | ||||||
380 | Pellon Ponsi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Oikarinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Markku Isokoski | ||||||
381 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sami Vähänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vili Niemi | ||||||
382 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kimmo Vilska | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Tervo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jarno Parkkinen | ||||||
383 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ross Morrison | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Lehtinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pyry Niemi | ||||||
384 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
385 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jari Välikorpi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha Fränti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Uitto | ||||||
386 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Denis Grishman | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tatu Leirimaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | ||||||
387 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iisak Helander | ||||||
Os. 2 | Niko Nissinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Kujala | ||||||
388 | SK Uusi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eero Saleva | ||||||
Os. 2 | Antti Sainio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eero Tuomaala | ||||||
389 | Sonkajärven Pahka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | ||||||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Pohjola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ilari Sulkula | ||||||
Os. 3 | Marko Tölli | ||||||
391 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anton Sulkula | ||||||
Os. 2 | Joona Viholainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Lepo | ||||||
392 | Suunta Jyväskylä-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Otto Kaario | ||||||
Os. 2 | Paulus Sulkula | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pauli Leinonen | ||||||
393 | Suunta-Sepot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Emmi Jokela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ville Jokela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Seppä | ||||||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anton Kuukka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elias Kuukka | ||||||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Kinni | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jarkko Laine | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Jussila | ||||||
396 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Gleb Tikhonov | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Suna | ||||||
Os. 3 | Scott Fraser | ||||||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Yannick Michiels | ||||||
Os. 2 | Erik Thorsson | ||||||
Os. 3 | Esa Huttunen | ||||||
398 | Turun Metsänkävijät-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kristaps Jaudzems | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Mäkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Vidqvist | ||||||
399 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janne Salmi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Huhtinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olli Huhtinen | ||||||
400 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Samuel Heinonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Petteri Huikko | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pavel Kubat | ||||||
401 | Vaajakosken Terä-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antti Anttonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Kautto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juha Sorvisto | ||||||
402 | Vaajakosken Terä-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aki Saari | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Joensuu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | ||||||
403 | Vaajakosken Terä-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Karjalainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Gianluca Salvioni | ||||||
Os. 3 | Will Critchley | ||||||
404 | Vehkalahden Veikot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H21AL - (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)
164 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Berg | ||||||
165 | Hauhon Sisu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Pohjola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pasi Lehtonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Liukkala | ||||||
166 | Hauhon Sisu-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Liukkala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Lepistö | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Suuriniemi | ||||||
167 | Hauhon Sisu-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aki Ylitalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ari Hiiri | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Heikkilä | ||||||
168 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vili Virkki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha Prittinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Joona Leipijärvi | ||||||
169 | Kemiön Kiilat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Toivola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matias Vanhanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Veijo Isojunno | ||||||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jyrki Muukkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kari Hakuli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Marko Pirinen | ||||||
171 | Navi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mika Ahola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anton Sihvonen | ||||||
175 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Liitiäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Christoffer Hindsberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Alanko | ||||||
172 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Kankaanpää | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikael Donner | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Salervo | ||||||
173 | OK77-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matias Kankkunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kare Visuri | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Ruokolainen | ||||||
174 | OK77-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jan Donner | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tomas Ray | ||||||
Os. 3 | Rasmus Mårtenson | ||||||
176 | Oriveden Ponnistus-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ville Nummela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jukka Jarva | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
177 | Perttelin Peikot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aki Yrjä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Kokkinen | ||||||
178 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tapani Naakka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Lassila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Naakka | ||||||
179 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Härkönen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Taneli Härkönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Hiltula | ||||||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Uitto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eero Markkila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Huhtanen | ||||||
180 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Holmberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Petja Pöyhönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | ||||||
181 | Rastikarhut-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Erik Kesti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ville Sundelin | ||||||
Os. 3 | Veli-Matti Jutila | ||||||
183 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miska Tervala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tommi Maasilta | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Anttila | ||||||
184 | Saarijärven Pullistus-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Kulmala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Truhponen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juho Pirttiniemi | ||||||
185 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Harri Haapasalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jere Nissinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Karppinen | ||||||
186 | SK Uusi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikko Hulkkonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Lindqvist | ||||||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Kahila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eero Kahila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sami Liponkoski | ||||||
188 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matti Takala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aaro Aho | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Salonen |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H120 - (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)
406 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jani Riissanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Nurmilaukas | ||||||
407 | Espoon Akilles-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janne Kuusivaara | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jouni Pyykönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Numminen | ||||||
408 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Herkko Plit | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henrik Palmen | ||||||
409 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Laaksonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Määttänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Jaatinen | ||||||
410 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Akseli Ahtiainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Petri Vainio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anssi Kokkonen | ||||||
411 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Petteri Rankinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Tuviala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tero Ojala | ||||||
412 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Marko Sopo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marko Nygård | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sakari Hyvönen | ||||||
413 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jorma Kivelä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sergey Frolov | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jyrki Nieminen | ||||||
414 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tero Julkunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Harri Pohjalainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | ||||||
415 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Boström | ||||||
Os. 2 | Janne Kivilaakso | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikke Maronen | ||||||
416 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Reitti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jari Johansson | ||||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Frilander | ||||||
417 | Pargas IF-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Virtala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anders Brink | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kim Slotte | ||||||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joni Kemppi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Pitkänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Samuli Kyyrönen | ||||||
419 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Mäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pertti Arola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Ojala | ||||||
420 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pekka Noponen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Kaario | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Myllykoski | ||||||
421 | Turun NMKY-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joni Holmroos | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Viikari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juha Nappu |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H150 - (5,3 + 5,3 + 5,3 km)
47 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Havento | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rauno Autio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapani Valonen | ||||||
48 | Laitilan Jyske-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mika Lammi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jyrki Lammila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Asmo Vuorenpää | ||||||
49 | Laitilan Jyske-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Arto Virtala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Elo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juha-Matti Suominen | ||||||
50 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reima Rantanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Janne Ståhlström | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kimmo Valtonen | ||||||
51 | OK Raseborg-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Leif Haajanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jörgen Nyman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Otto von Frenckell | ||||||
52 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jan Alden | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Vuorinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Granqvist | ||||||
53 | Olavin Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kauria | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hannu Kosonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Inkeri | ||||||
54 | Perttelin Peikot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jyrki Alanne | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pentti Tamminen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Simo Rinne | ||||||
55 | Pihkaniskat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomo Puustinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hans Tuominen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Harri Karling | ||||||
56 | Raisu Lumous-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Ijas | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Kivelä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Laukka | ||||||
57 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Timo Jaarinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Touko Tuomola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ilkka Nokka | ||||||
58 | Rasti-Hyry-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Partanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Partanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Petteri Niskanen | ||||||
59 | RastiPiikkiö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Johan Päivike | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tapani Holmijoki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Honkasaari | ||||||
60 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Veli-Matti Pulli | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Lohikainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | John Laukka | ||||||
61 | Salon Vilpas-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Karro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Jokiniemi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Tammi | ||||||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Keijo Viilo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Haanpää | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jouni Mähönen | ||||||
63 | Turun NMKY-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jukka Lehtonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mika Kurkilahti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Ennola |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H180 - (4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3 km)
292 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
293 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Rönkkö | ||||||
Os. 2 | Seppo Väätäinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mauri Nenonen | ||||||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Esa Lehto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heimo Pulkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jouko Malinen | ||||||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jouko Karamo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jouni Savelainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jarmo Heikkinen | ||||||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jari Valtonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jouko Koivula | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Leino | ||||||
297 | Joutsenon Kullervo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Pietikäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Pulkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Seppo Keltamäki | ||||||
298 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Roy Parnetti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Risto Sirola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Pekkala | ||||||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kalle Huttunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eino Launonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juha Karhunen | ||||||
300 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reijo Liitiäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rune Svärd | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henry Nyberg | ||||||
301 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Simo Helkkula | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Lassila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Tarvainen | ||||||
302 | Raisu Lumous-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Ahlqvist | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Launis | ||||||
303 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Tervo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veijo Salmi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Arto Niemi | ||||||
304 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juhani Nippala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Herranen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Risto Uljas | ||||||
305 | Rasti-Jyry-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pentti Nykänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Glad | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jukka Aunula | ||||||
306 | Rasti-Jyry-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juhani Kytöjoki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Helin | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | ||||||
307 | Salon Viesti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pauli Kurppa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kari Vigelius | ||||||
Os. 3 | Rauno Aavasalo | ||||||
308 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Helkkula | ||||||
Os. 2 | Markku Ritanotko | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Arki | ||||||
309 | Vaajakosken Terä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ensio Lakanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heikki Rusko | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Turpeinen |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H210 - (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Veijo Kurvinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Raimo Laitinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Risto Wessman | ||||||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reijo Leino | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pentti Kämäräinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olli Saarinen | ||||||
40 | Maarian Mahti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rauno Hedenström | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pertti Havia | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juhani Jokinen | ||||||
41 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Timo Grönroos | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Peltola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hannu Vannas | ||||||
42 | Perttelin Peikot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Rastas | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jorma Kuutti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapani Laakso | ||||||
43 | Rasti-Jyry-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Unto Kanerva | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pentti Reinikainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Inkinen | ||||||
44 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pekka Syväterä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mauri Saarinen | ||||||
45 | Vakka-Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
H15-18 - (5,3 + 5,3 + 5,3 km)
208 | Alatornion Pirkat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Arttu Taulavuori | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juho Korpi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Venla Taulavuori | ||||||
209 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Alvar Palmen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Sorsa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lari Pernu | ||||||
210 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Heinaro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juha Rauhala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niko Larmala | ||||||
211 | Espoon Suunta-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikael Rautio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Miika Vehmas | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Tervakangas | ||||||
212 | Espoon Suunta-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Elias Lehikoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Toivo Hursti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vilppu Viinikainen | ||||||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Tala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matias Salonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Topias Niemi | ||||||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kasperi Niemi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johannes Louhi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henri Malmberg | ||||||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Leevi Väisänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Salonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Benjamin Kyngäs | ||||||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Lahtinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aatu Korja | ||||||
Os. 3 | Matias Äikäs | ||||||
217 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Toivanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
218 | Hiisirasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuukka Mäkinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Roope Ruuhiala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Joona Huila | ||||||
219 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Topias Rauhamaa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matti Kemppainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sami Nuuttila | ||||||
220 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sakari Puolakanaho | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Jumppanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vinsci Kivinen | ||||||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ville Laakso | ||||||
Os. 2 | Niko Kommio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Kivikko | ||||||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Jalonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juho Elovaara | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Vihelä | ||||||
223 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Ylinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Teemu Oksanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | ||||||
224 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Petka Hummelholm | ||||||
Os. 2 | Markus Simonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Silvennoinen | ||||||
225 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jarkko Tiihonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pieti Liukka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elias Liukka | ||||||
226 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | ||||||
Os. 2 | Erik Ahola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Ahola | ||||||
227 | Kangasala SK-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kimmo Kontio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matti Hakola | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Väinö Venetjoki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Koivumäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Poutanen | ||||||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joose Nurmela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Peetu Rantala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olli Koivumäki | ||||||
230 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Skog | ||||||
Os. 2 | Severi Valkamo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vojtech Sykora | ||||||
231 | Koovee-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Otso Westerlund | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eemi Konttila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Ketola | ||||||
232 | Koovee-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antti Lammi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Pohja | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Niklas Heikkilä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Mattila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Arttu Lindqvist | ||||||
234 | Kymin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Koivisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Lavikainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Pasi | ||||||
235 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ville Rehn | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sami Raitola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henrik Asklöf | ||||||
236 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Julkunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eero Heinonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Ruohola | ||||||
237 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Piironen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Rasmus Ekström | ||||||
238 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Valtteri Kinnunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niko Vaenerberg | ||||||
241 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Henri Pasanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Lindahl | ||||||
Os. 3 | Emil Lönnström | ||||||
242 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Holmgren | ||||||
Os. 2 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kasperi Reijonen | ||||||
243 | OK Trian-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Algot Silvennoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Niilo Melkas | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Varjolaakso | ||||||
239 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tobias Jern | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ilari Visuri | ||||||
Os. 3 | Fabian Hällström af | ||||||
240 | OK77-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Valter Mårtenson | ||||||
Os. 2 | Linus Jern | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eljas Talja | ||||||
244 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Rahkola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Olli Ojanaho | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niilo Ojanaho | ||||||
245 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Oikarinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juho Määttä | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
246 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joni Koskinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Verner Vähätalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
247 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Nokka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juho Mäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jesse Ojala | ||||||
248 | Rasti E4-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Roope Sormunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Henry Varis | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Hyttinen | ||||||
249 | Rasti-Jussit-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sakari Koskela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aku Hietaharju | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | ||||||
250 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Leirimaa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Joni Hirvonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iiro Kuusela | ||||||
251 | SK Uusi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Saukkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tommi Hakuli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Teemu Lehtoranta | ||||||
252 | SK Uusi-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Lamberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tommi Hirvonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Teo Kettunen | ||||||
253 | SK Vuoksi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Husu | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Tonder | ||||||
Os. 3 | Markus Parviainen | ||||||
254 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lassi Vaismaa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Sipiläinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Arttu Kaario | ||||||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ossi Järvinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Konsta Pitkänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Taavi Mustajoki | ||||||
256 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jonne Pitkänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kiri Huhtanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miikka Korhonen | ||||||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Lilja | ||||||
Os. 2 | Arttu Vesterinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miska Saarnijoki | ||||||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Eerola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lasse Viilo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vili Mähönen | ||||||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Leevi Keronen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ossi Mustonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiitus Mustajoki | ||||||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Nummelin | ||||||
Os. 2 | Justus Vuori | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ville Kinnala | ||||||
261 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saku Valkila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Valtteri Lainio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iiro Seppä | ||||||
262 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Tiukkanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Olli Ala-Honkola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miika Nurmi |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
HD14 - (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antti Reiman | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Kaartinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Atte Saastamoinen | ||||||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Kuusisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ronja Kemppainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Veikka Virtanen | ||||||
114 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Emil Laaksonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Antti Sorsa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maria Määttänen | ||||||
115 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Liisa Raasakka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Puupponen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olli Tiainen | ||||||
116 | Espoon Suunta-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aino Lehikoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elli Suntioinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Määttälä | ||||||
117 | Espoon Suunta-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iiro Virrankoski | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sofia Soikkeli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Otso Pajuoja | ||||||
118 | Espoon Suunta-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saana Munck | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eelis Erkkilä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henriette Plit | ||||||
119 | Espoon Suunta-6 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aino Ristimäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Heinonen | ||||||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Atte Ikola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Venla Salonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anton Hamppu | ||||||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lenni Väisänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Roininen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Markus Sojakka | ||||||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Wille Laitamäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nea Kytäjä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juuso Viskari | ||||||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Venla Tiljander | ||||||
Os. 2 | Wertti Autio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Aaltonen | ||||||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Salla Norrbacka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nuuti Hautakangas | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Partanen | ||||||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matias Lautamäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heta Virtanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Essi Metsälä | ||||||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Outi Haikama | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kaisa Keränen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maija Mäenpää | ||||||
128 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Venla Liukka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kiia Miettinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Salla Rönkkö | ||||||
129 | Kalvolan Keihäs-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sonja Leinamo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oskari Aumo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Netta Leppänen | ||||||
130 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vili Olkkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Venla Annala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vilhelm Toivonen | ||||||
131 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vertti Laitinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rosa Simola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Joel Schüle | ||||||
132 | Koovee-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hilla Niemelä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Idaliina Kuusisto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Ketola | ||||||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aaro Ojala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Luukkonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elisa Mattila | ||||||
134 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Niilo Syrjälä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Helena Halkosaari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Julkunen | ||||||
135 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Benjamin Saarela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emmi Pohjalainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Venni Silmälä | ||||||
136 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matias Maronen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aino Asklöf | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Boström | ||||||
137 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Oskari Lepistö | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Valtonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niklas Ekström | ||||||
138 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Samuli Rousku | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elsa Ankelo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aleksi Karttila | ||||||
140 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eelis Johansson | ||||||
Os. 2 | Isabella Aumo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kristian Salo | ||||||
141 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Marcus Kopra | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jannica Lindahl | ||||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Reijonen | ||||||
142 | OK Trian-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Venla Silvennoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sofia Nordgren | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sandra Isoniemi | ||||||
139 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lydia Mårtenson | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jesper Donner | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jonny Donner | ||||||
143 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aino Rantala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Isojärvi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Saana Portimojärvi | ||||||
144 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Severi Oikkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jussi Rantala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | ||||||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lumimaaria Ojala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nea Pääkkönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
146 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Milja Väätäjä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Topias Arola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Klaus Haanpää | ||||||
147 | Pargas IF-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jill Laurén | ||||||
Os. 2 | Simon Engström | ||||||
Os. 3 | Alex Virtala | ||||||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Topias Kemppi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ilari Laakso | ||||||
Os. 3 | Melina Lahdenperä | ||||||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Artturi Hiiro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emma Varmavuo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kaisla Seppälä | ||||||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aino Lukkari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Seela Nurmi | ||||||
151 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iivari Willman | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pyry Willman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iisa Jutila | ||||||
152 | Rastikarhut-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pietu Jutila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pinja Jutila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Valtteri Lahti | ||||||
153 | Rastiketut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Koivisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Maria Hoskari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jarkko Rantoja | ||||||
154 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aapo Maasilta | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anni Hyvärinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Otto Kuusela | ||||||
155 | SK Uusi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matti Kallio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Hakuli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Malinen | ||||||
156 | SK Vuoksi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Neea Pohjamo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eeka Husu | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Leo Matinheikki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ida Jussila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Rissanen | ||||||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Olli Mustajoki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Salla Mustonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Joonas Väliharju | ||||||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Nieminen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Villa Mustajoki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tommi Viilo | ||||||
160 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jenny Vuori | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Kinnala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Touko Seppä | ||||||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anni Aho | ||||||
Os. 2 | Alina Lounela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Onni Sinervä | ||||||
162 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ilmari Aho | ||||||
Os. 2 | Inka Joensivu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Seeti Salonen |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
HD12 - (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)
264 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jani Ahonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Laura Kemppainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timur Emaldynov | ||||||
265 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joona Vuorela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Maija Ranta-Puska | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miska Riissanen | ||||||
266 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Daniel Rautio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Sorjonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Oskari Penttinen | ||||||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Luca Kallela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elli Salonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Väinö Ristimäki | ||||||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Minja Nietula | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veera Turakainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Markus Matilainen | ||||||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lassi Tervo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Armi Kosunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Laatu | ||||||
270 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ilari Virtanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ronja Gröhn | ||||||
Os. 3 | Riku Gröhn | ||||||
271 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Iida Heinäaro | ||||||
Os. 3 | Nea Åberg | ||||||
272 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saana Kuusinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Janette Helen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Venla Imberg | ||||||
273 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ida Kontkanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veera Olkkonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Katri Kontio | ||||||
274 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuukka Kupiainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rita Simola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pihla Häkkinen | ||||||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Urho Ojala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauri Mattila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lasse Peltonen | ||||||
276 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Rokka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Julkunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elmeri Syrjälä | ||||||
277 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heikkilä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Karim Mbembela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Matias Koponen | ||||||
278 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ilona Ruohola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kerttu Tuomisto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lotte-Line Ekström | ||||||
279 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sabina Aumo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Max Määttä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elias Lönnström | ||||||
280 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Melissa Lönnström | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Simon Nordgren | ||||||
281 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Essi Hölsö | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eelis Axelin | ||||||
Os. 3 | Leo Haanpää | ||||||
282 | Pargas IF-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Cevin Arén | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emmi Virtala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henrika Brink | ||||||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Koho | ||||||
Os. 2 | Atte Himilä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Essi Multala | ||||||
284 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jutta Koivunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Murto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iida Lahti | ||||||
285 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juuso Ketonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lumi Maasilta | ||||||
Os. 3 | Olivia Halme | ||||||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Liponkoski | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Tikkakoski | ||||||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matias Mäenpää | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ville Väliharju | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vilma Pesu | ||||||
288 | Tampereen Pyrintö-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jyry Tukiainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Saana Nieminen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Otso Tukiainen | ||||||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Emilia Schmidt | ||||||
Os. 2 | Siiri Alakoski | ||||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Matinheikki | ||||||
290 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sini Salmi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Henna Rantala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Joonas Paananen |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
HD10-12TR - (2,3 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)
492 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Ylimaa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Alisa Emaldynova | ||||||
Os. 3 | Emma Elovaara | ||||||
493 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Teemu Lehtola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Samuli Kaartinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | ||||||
494 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eetu Saastamoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jutta Ahonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Artur Emaldynov | ||||||
495 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pyry Riissanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pinja Tuovinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Oliver Carlsson | ||||||
496 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markus Määttänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hilma Hursti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Tiainen | ||||||
497 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juho Hursti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ulrika Rautio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lukas Teuri | ||||||
498 | Espoon Suunta-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Fanni Määttälä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Senni Määttälä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niilo Penttinen | ||||||
499 | Espoon Suunta-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iiris Pernu | ||||||
Os. 2 | Martta Kankaanpää | ||||||
Os. 3 | Luukas Hyvärinen | ||||||
500 | Espoon Suunta-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joni Hietala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lauriina Soikkeli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Venla Teuri | ||||||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juulia Tala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vilho Malmberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aapo Ikola | ||||||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Katarina Sallila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vieno Ristimäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juho Malmi | ||||||
503 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Doris Väisänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lenni Kallela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kaisla Heinonen | ||||||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Milla Tupitsa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ruusu Laine | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jaakko Laatu | ||||||
505 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Nora Kytäjä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Saana Viskari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hannes Nikkinen | ||||||
506 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Siiri Viskari | ||||||
Os. 2 | Saana Nikkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Senja Pajari | ||||||
507 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reeta Virtanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Linnea Laakso | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eini-Kaisa Maarit Perhola | ||||||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Inka Haikama | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Laitamäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | ||||||
509 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Marikki Juntunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hertta Juntunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Rönkkö | ||||||
510 | Kalvolan Keihäs-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuomas Leinamo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Liisa Laakso | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eevi Kulju | ||||||
511 | Kalvolan Keihäs-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Elmiina Laakso | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kalle Kulju | ||||||
Os. 3 | Linnea Ojala | ||||||
512 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Kontio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anni Rintanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
513 | Karjaan Ura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iris Hosio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Florian Fritzen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Erin Fagerström | ||||||
514 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Milo Konttila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hetta Niemelä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elias Schüle | ||||||
515 | Koovee-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jere Simola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kaisla Häkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Lakanen | ||||||
516 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jerry Hyvönen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vilma Hyvönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Otso Hyvönen | ||||||
517 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Thomas Saarela | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anni Rokka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Alina Syrjälä | ||||||
518 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tatu Aaltonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nelli Aaltonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juho Kivilaakso | ||||||
519 | Lynx-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anton Packalén | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Packalén | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eemil Peltola | ||||||
520 | Lynx-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rasmus Koponen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Viliina Sundberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Markus Maronen | ||||||
521 | Lynx-4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joonatan Vuorensola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oliver Hellstedt | ||||||
Os. 3 | Karri Kuusinen | ||||||
522 | Lynx-5 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Niclas Ekwik | ||||||
Os. 2 | Otto Peltola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tuomas Kuusinen | ||||||
523 | Lynx-6 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miika Kankaanpää | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Vuorensola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kia Mbembela | ||||||
524 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Riku Andersson | ||||||
Os. 2 | Inkeri Karttila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Antti Huisko | ||||||
525 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Aalto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Helander | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jussi Ankelo | ||||||
526 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Cecilia Nordgren | ||||||
Os. 2 | Linus Ekholm | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elias Nuottajärvi | ||||||
527 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaana Haapala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Juuso Haapala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Selina Arola | ||||||
528 | Paimion Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Alina Löytönen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aatos Axelin | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aatu Kukkonen | ||||||
529 | Punkalaitumen Kunto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kerttu Salo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Osmo Töppärä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | ||||||
530 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Silva Kemppi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anton Kemppi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Moona Multala | ||||||
531 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Nikanor Pitkänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Milja Koho | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
532 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Netta Koivunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kasperi Willman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Paavo Lahti | ||||||
533 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eemil Koskinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emma Jussila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Akseli Pesu | ||||||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aino Syväluoma | ||||||
Os. 2 | Samuel Jalonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pyry Vaho | ||||||
535 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rauli Aho | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kasper Joensivu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henriikka Kiuru |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D21A - (6,5 + 6,5 + 6,5 km)
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heini Saarimäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pinja Kurppa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Emily Kemp | ||||||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Maria Rantala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kirmula | ||||||
Os. 3 | Noora Hyvönen | ||||||
3 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Salla Laitinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maija Heikkilä | ||||||
4 | Espoon Akilles-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Netta Hjelm | ||||||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heidi Salonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elina Lammi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pihla Otsamo | ||||||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Venla Heikkilä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Helena Matilainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Haarlaa | ||||||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sonja Liukkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anu Åkerman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Annika Rihma | ||||||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anu Uhotoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Kangasaho | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Leijola | ||||||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Taija Huuskonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mia Taini | ||||||
Os. 3 | Merja Rantanen | ||||||
10 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Linda Talbonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mari Väisänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Silja Kauppinen | ||||||
11 | Kalevan Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Henna Höglund | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Rautasalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tarja Silvennoinen | ||||||
12 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | ||||||
Os. 2 | Laura Palm | ||||||
Os. 3 | Outi Hytönen | ||||||
13 | Kangasala SK-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Niina Papinsaari | ||||||
Os. 2 | Iida Savolainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Netta Rajamäki | ||||||
14 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Miia Niittynen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marjo Niittynen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henna Skog | ||||||
15 | Koovee-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reetta Lakanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elo Saue | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tuuli Paunonen | ||||||
16 | Koovee-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Natalia Kanko | ||||||
Os. 2 | Erika Uotila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Minna Saarinen | ||||||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Virpi Remahl | ||||||
Os. 2 | Saara Nikkari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mari Koivunen | ||||||
18 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sara Karvonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Taru Ikäheimonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | ||||||
19 | Lynx-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Karoliina Sundberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuuli Heikkilä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Nelli Rehn | ||||||
20 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anni Heikkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Paukkunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiia Miettinen | ||||||
21 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Susanna Tervo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Rantanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Essi Hakala | ||||||
22 | MS Parma-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Salmenoja | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eija Koskivaara | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
23 | Navi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Marttinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heini Tarvainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iita Pulkkinen | ||||||
24 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mari Seppänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Outi Hasu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lena Jauhiainen | ||||||
25 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuulia Kivistö | ||||||
Os. 2 | Agneta Boxström | ||||||
Os. 3 | Charlotta Linnaila | ||||||
26 | OK Trian-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vilma Lamminpää | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mikaela Borgman | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
27 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Emma Silvennoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Inga Dambe | ||||||
Os. 3 | Saara Norrgrann | ||||||
28 | Paimion Rasti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Katri Lindeqvist | ||||||
Os. 2 | Salla Fagerudd | ||||||
Os. 3 | Milka Reponen | ||||||
29 | Pargas IF-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Amy Nymalm | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Nymalm | ||||||
Os. 3 | Yvonne Gunell | ||||||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annabella Tolonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sirkku Minkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Vilska | ||||||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Kriikkula | ||||||
Os. 3 | Satu Heittola | ||||||
31 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Elli Peltomäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mira Kaskinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tuija Kuusela | ||||||
32 | Rastikarhut-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Haapakoski | ||||||
Os. 2 | Suvi Ylikylä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Jakobsson | ||||||
34 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Karhola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tytti Kirvesmies | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sonja Kyrölä | ||||||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vroni König-Salmi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lilja Österman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kaisa Lylynperä |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D21AL - (4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3 km)
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anu Reiman | ||||||
191 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Sorvakko | ||||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Kuusivaara | ||||||
Os. 3 | Riikka Karppinen | ||||||
192 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ekaterina Savkina | ||||||
Os. 2 | Salla Autti | ||||||
Os. 3 | Virpi Palmen | ||||||
193 | Hiisirasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Autio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jenni Mikkola | ||||||
194 | Hyvinkään Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ronja Friman | ||||||
Os. 2 | Paula Partanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mari Laurinen | ||||||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anna Moilanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oona Kuosmanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ulla Moilanen | ||||||
196 | Kangasniemen Kalske-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Oona Valkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Viivi Valkonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Outi Valkonen | ||||||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Katja Vanhalakka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sari Vääränen | ||||||
198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anna Simola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anni Pohjalainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tarja Simola | ||||||
199 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ina Westerlund | ||||||
Os. 2 | Rafaela Ilmoni | ||||||
Os. 3 | Miina Ruokolainen | ||||||
200 | OK77-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Elina Grahn | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jenny Ray | ||||||
Os. 3 | Henna Salminen | ||||||
201 | Rasti-Kurikka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Suvi Heittola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Outi Ala-Kasari | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kati Fränti | ||||||
202 | RastiPiikkiö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | ||||||
Os. 2 | Satu Päivike | ||||||
Os. 3 | Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen | ||||||
203 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Milla Lohikainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Roosa Hyvärinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
204 | Saarijärven Pullistus-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaana Kauppinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Kauppinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eija Ihanainen | ||||||
205 | Someron Esa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tiina Väre | ||||||
Os. 2 | Johanna Luhtala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Karvonen | ||||||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jana Valesova | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tarja Lepo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Katja Kaario |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D120 - (4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3 km)
423 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anu Salokangas | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Carlsson | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Vuorela | ||||||
424 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mervi Heinaro | ||||||
Os. 2 | Astra Francke | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Tervakangas | ||||||
425 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Marja-Liisa Autti | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kahanpää | ||||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Määttälä | ||||||
426 | Karjaan Ura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sanna Hosio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tarja Pääkkönen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Regina Kalenius | ||||||
427 | Karkki-Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tanja Autio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eila Valonen | ||||||
428 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Maija Lång | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Multala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sirpa Suhonen | ||||||
429 | Lynx-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Auli Packalen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Katja Kyckling | ||||||
Os. 3 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | ||||||
430 | Lynx-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Johanna Asklöf | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Kangasaho | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Boström | ||||||
432 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jeannette Aumo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Terése Hagman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | ||||||
433 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ulrica Holmgren | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anne Johansson | ||||||
431 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | ||||||
Os. 2 | Carola Ray | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tove Jern | ||||||
434 | Olavin Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Kauria | ||||||
Os. 2 | Virpi Kinnunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | ||||||
435 | Pargas IF-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ingela Mattsson | ||||||
Os. 2 | Maria Brink | ||||||
Os. 3 | Petra Virtala |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D150 - (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pauliina Lankinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kaija Kekäläinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mirja Matilainen | ||||||
486 | Hiisirasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Marjo Virtanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sari Koskinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | ||||||
487 | Keravan Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sirkka Sarkki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nina Asikainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Liisa Juga | ||||||
488 | Keravan Urheilijat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ulla Kallio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mia Hakuli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eila Pekkarinen | ||||||
489 | Rasti E4-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Kihlström | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sari Tupitsa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Raatikainen | ||||||
490 | Turun Metsänkävijät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eija Sulavuori | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marjo Hovirinta | ||||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Orell |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D180 - (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
311 | Hiidenkiertäjät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ulla Kurvinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sirpa Kangasaho | ||||||
Os. 3 | Paula Kämäräinen | ||||||
312 | Maarian Mahti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Kurppa | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pirkko Kalliola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kirsti Moilanen | ||||||
313 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Leila Seppänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mirva Krum | ||||||
Os. 3 | Rita Wickholm | ||||||
314 | Pihkaniskat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Helvi Petäys | ||||||
Os. 2 | Helena Luoma | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kaija Heinonen | ||||||
315 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pirkko Eskola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Leena Hellsten | ||||||
316 | Salon Viesti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Saarinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Pirjo Kaski | ||||||
Os. 3 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | ||||||
317 | Säyneisen Salpa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kristiina Huttunen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ulla Soininen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Puolakka | ||||||
318 | Vakka-Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kirsi Laine | ||||||
Os. 2 | Maaria Ritasalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maija Verha | ||||||
319 | Valkeakosken Haka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aulikki Korpio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Arja Nurminen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maria-Leena Törrö |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D15-18 - (4 + 4 + 4 km)
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jonna Juva | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nella Rontu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Emilia Vuori | ||||||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Renja Roos | ||||||
Os. 2 | Henna Ylimaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Siiri Siikarla | ||||||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Veera Kuusisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aino Reiman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | ||||||
68 | Espoon Suunta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anni Kivilaakso | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heidi Plit | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elsi Pöllänen | ||||||
69 | Espoon Suunta-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Elva Granados Escartin | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elisa Ståhlberg | ||||||
Os. 3 | Aino Palmen | ||||||
70 | Espoon Suunta-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saara Pernu | ||||||
Os. 2 | Oona Paloheimo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ella Kaukonen | ||||||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annika Matilainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ellen Heinaro | ||||||
Os. 3 | Venla Turakainen | ||||||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iida Heiskanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Roininen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sanni Heikkinen | ||||||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heidi Mustonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Vilhonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jenni Keränen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Melina Avelin | ||||||
Os. 3 | Meiju Lehtinen | ||||||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Kuusinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Maija Keränen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jenni Kivikko | ||||||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jenna Leipijärvi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jenna Lehtinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Emma Metsälä | ||||||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Hankala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veera Haavisto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jenny Vehkalahti | ||||||
78 | Kalevan Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Siiri Silvennoinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Iina Rautasalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Moona-Susanna Havula | ||||||
79 | Kangasala SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heini Rintanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Miina Rautakorpi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Vilma Annala | ||||||
80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ella Siironen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jenna Hietala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Greta Biskop | ||||||
81 | Koovee-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Reea Simola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ella Skog | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | ||||||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Henna Pylvänäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Riikka Peltonen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tanja Harjula | ||||||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annika Sopo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Annika Kirvesmies | ||||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Räsänen | ||||||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mette Nygård | ||||||
Os. 2 | Hanna Leppävuori | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
85 | Laihian Luja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Annamari Syrjälä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jenna Viianen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Maija Laasanen | ||||||
86 | Laitasaaren Veto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Petra Väliheikki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Julia Väliheikki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sara Niva | ||||||
87 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anni Valtonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Essi Rantanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Inna Antikainen | ||||||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Riikka Mäkinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Laura Kylmälä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Liinu Nummela | ||||||
92 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antonia Holmgren | ||||||
Os. 2 | Helmi Koli | ||||||
Os. 3 | Iina Hasu | ||||||
93 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janika Liitiäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Christa Borgman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Klaara Kontinen | ||||||
89 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Janina Donner | ||||||
Os. 2 | Isabel Donner | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sophia Arrakoski | ||||||
90 | OK77-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Julia Lönnfeldt | ||||||
Os. 2 | Wilma Arrakoski | ||||||
Os. 3 | Liva Westerback | ||||||
91 | OK77-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Rafaela Frenckell von | ||||||
Os. 2 | Julia Ståhle | ||||||
Os. 3 | Michaela Weiss | ||||||
94 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Sanni Oikkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Kotila | ||||||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Julia Himilä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Riikka Haltia | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pinja Koskinen | ||||||
96 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anu Saarinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Emilia Välimaa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anna Jasu | ||||||
97 | Rastikarhut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Laura Holmberg | ||||||
Os. 2 | Nea Koivunen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Nylund | ||||||
98 | Rastivarsat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Pelkonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Salla Päivähonka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ella Hyvärinen | ||||||
99 | Rastivarsat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eveliina Lohikainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aino Kuusela | ||||||
Os. 3 | Eriikka Nenonen | ||||||
100 | SK Pohjantähti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Aurora Näsi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Henriikka Haapasalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Juliaana Näsi | ||||||
101 | SK Pohjantähti-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Sankelo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Wilma Haapasalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Taika Kangas | ||||||
102 | SK Uusi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saara Saalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Inkalilja Pirinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Saara Korhonen | ||||||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Klemettinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elisa Viholainen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Veera Klemettinen | ||||||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Maiju Kovanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anu Kovanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Janika Puikkonen | ||||||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Eerola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Salla Pitkänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Anni Haanpää | ||||||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Lotta Välkki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Sonja Laasonen | ||||||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hanga Szuromi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Venla Kinnala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Enni Jalava | ||||||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Alli Haavisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Laura Jerkku | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ilona Haapasaari | ||||||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Ilona Lainio | ||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Emma Stenbacka | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anu Tuomisto | ||||||
Os. 3 | Satu Tuomisto |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
HD21C - (4 + 4 + 4 km)
437 | Emitemut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lotta Oinonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sanna Kauniskangas | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hanna Vehkamäki | ||||||
438 | Espoon Akilles-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matti Vaaja | ||||||
Os. 2 | Keijo Lehtimäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Rautakorpi | ||||||
439 | get lost-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Laasanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sari Hukkanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pirjo Viianen | ||||||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kari Salonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Minna Ristimäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tapio Ristimäki | ||||||
441 | Hyvis Goes Fast-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heli Lempiäinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jaakko Vikman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tomi Kottonen | ||||||
442 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kasimir Niinimäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kristiina Oksanen | ||||||
443 | Kalvolan Keihäs-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eemeli Laakso | ||||||
Os. 2 | Viljo Johansson | ||||||
Os. 3 | Matias Laakso | ||||||
444 | Kalvolan Keihäs-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Heikki Aumo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kimmo Leinamo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Reetta Leinamo | ||||||
445 | Kalvolan Keihäs-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Katariina Aumo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Fanni Kallio | ||||||
Os. 3 | Saara Oripelto | ||||||
446 | Kauhajoen Karhu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Veera Mäkitalo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mikko Mäkitalo | ||||||
447 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Roosa Hämäläinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomas Hyyppä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tommi Viitasaari | ||||||
448 | Kontio-Trio-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anni Huuha | ||||||
Os. 2 | Raili Hokajärvi | ||||||
Os. 3 | Pekka Parkkinen | ||||||
449 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Noora Kurri | ||||||
Os. 2 | Elias Sopo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Päivi Leppävuori | ||||||
450 | Kuopion Suunnistajat-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Timo Suhonen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Minna Sopo | ||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
451 | Laihian Luja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lauri Viianen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Alina Kumara | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Laasanen | ||||||
452 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Paavo Simola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matias Rokka | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Rokka | ||||||
453 | Me naiset-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Pirilä | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marja Rantanen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Johanna Niittymäki | ||||||
454 | MS Parma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Esko Huisko | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Piironen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ari Hellman | ||||||
455 | MS Parma-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Eero Lapila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aleksi Hellman | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Laukkanen | ||||||
456 | NaSU-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pasi Rantala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Esa Tuokko | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kari Virtanen | ||||||
457 | Nousiaisten Alku-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markku Keskitalo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mika Helander | ||||||
Os. 3 | Heikki Andersson | ||||||
458 | Nousiaisten Alku-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa-Matti Eura | ||||||
Os. 2 | Neea Kojola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Lauri Kojola | ||||||
459 | Nousiaisten Alku-3 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pirjo Rantanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sonja Eura | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mari Mäkelä | ||||||
461 | OK Trian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Vesa Isoniemi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anders Lindahl | ||||||
Os. 3 | Hans Holmgren | ||||||
462 | OK Trian-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Markus Ståhl | ||||||
Os. 2 | Joakim Ståhl | ||||||
Os. 3 | Rainer Ståhl | ||||||
460 | OK77-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Roope Summanen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Waldemar Frenckell von | ||||||
Os. 3 | Wilhelm Frenckell von | ||||||
463 | Paimion Rasti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Matias Arola | ||||||
Os. 2 | Tuomo Haapala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Voima Tuomasjukka | ||||||
464 | Punkalaitumen Kunto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | ||||||
Os. 2 | Kasperi Salo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Mervi Salo | ||||||
465 | Puutarhatukku-Dimenteq-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jori Falkstedt | ||||||
Os. 2 | Jani Kurppa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Arto Laaksonen | ||||||
466 | Rajamäen Rykmentti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Iida Varmavuo | ||||||
Os. 2 | Heli Heilimo | ||||||
Os. 3 | Seppo Varmavuo | ||||||
467 | Rasti 88-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Tetri | ||||||
Os. 2 | Minna Seppänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Korpela | ||||||
481 | Rasti E4 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Päivi Raatikainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Sari Turpitsa | ||||||
Os. 3 | Kirsi Kihlström | ||||||
470 | Rasti-Vihti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Inga-Maria Vaara | ||||||
Os. 2 | Minttu Ristiniitty | ||||||
Os. 3 | Elina Syrjälahti | ||||||
468 | Rastiketut-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Enni Haapalainen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vilma Pekkala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Tiina Mäntylä | ||||||
469 | Rastiketut-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hannu Pienimäki | ||||||
Os. 2 | Mari Ahola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jari Harju | ||||||
471 | Roamers-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Juha Kuusisto | ||||||
Os. 2 | Matti Horppu | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jani Rouvali | ||||||
472 | Roamers-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Timo Seppälä | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Lindi | ||||||
473 | Saarijärven Pullistus-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Kulmala | ||||||
Os. 2 | Aapo Häkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Timo Kulmala | ||||||
474 | SK Hanksu &Co-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Antti Syrjänen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Anssi Parkkinen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Niina Taimisto | ||||||
475 | SK Hanksu &Co-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tiia Hakio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Marja Räsänen | ||||||
Os. 3 | Ritva Partanen | ||||||
476 | Tampereen Pyrintö-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Tuija Schmidt | ||||||
Os. 2 | |||||||
Os. 3 | |||||||
477 | Tjeld SK-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Satu Jaatinen | ||||||
Os. 2 | Katri Kleemola | ||||||
Os. 3 | Jari Kleemola | ||||||
478 | Turun Eränkävijät-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Vesa Laurila | ||||||
Os. 3 | Arto Kastman | ||||||
479 | Turun Eränkävijät-2 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Jussi Kiviniemi | ||||||
Os. 2 | Eetu Harju | ||||||
Os. 3 | Matti Ahola | ||||||
480 | Yläneen Kiri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Mari Autio | ||||||
Os. 2 | Linda Huhtala | ||||||
Os. 3 | Laura Koivisto |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
A - (8,6 km)
1001 | Fredriksson Jan-Erik | ||||||
Os. 1 | SalVie | ||||||
1002 | Harju Juha-Pekka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | TP | ||||||
1003 | Illaru Tõnu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PePo | ||||||
1004 | Isokoski Erkki-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VePo | ||||||
1005 | Jaatinen Marko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | MuurVi | ||||||
1006 | Jurvakainen Atte-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | S-JKL | ||||||
1007 | Järnefelt Jouko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Koovee | ||||||
1008 | Karvonen Matti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KR | ||||||
1009 | Kettunen Heikki-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | ViPa | ||||||
1010 | Kivelä Joonatan-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PerhKi | ||||||
1011 | Laasanen Lauri | ||||||
Os. 1 | LaihLu | ||||||
1012 | Laine Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1013 | Leppäsalmi Reko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KeuKi | ||||||
1014 | Leppäsalmi Topi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KeuKi | ||||||
1015 | Linna Matti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuHu | ||||||
1016 | Metsälä Risto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | IkNV | ||||||
1017 | Mika Mäntylä-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1018 | Nissinen Joni-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pohjant | ||||||
1019 | Nurmi Veli-Pekka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AngA | ||||||
1020 | Pyymäki Leo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | EsSu | ||||||
1021 | Pöysti Timo | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1022 | Ranta Olli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1023 | Reiman Kai-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KR | ||||||
1025 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1024 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
B - (7,0 km)
1026 | Ekström Thomas-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | MSParma | ||||||
1027 | Gröhn Timo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HU-46 | ||||||
1028 | Heinilä Hannu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RaVa | ||||||
1029 | Jääskeläinen Iiro-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VeVe | ||||||
1030 | Kauhanen Ari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OK77 | ||||||
1032 | Kivinen Vinsci-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HyRa | ||||||
1033 | Kämäräinen Sami-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | L-US | ||||||
1034 | Laakso Antti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HauJah | ||||||
1035 | Laasanen Juha-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | LaihLu | ||||||
1036 | Lahtinen Jukka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HiKi | ||||||
1037 | Loisa Jouni-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1038 | Mesiäinen Jaakko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1039 | Määttä Jari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OH | ||||||
1040 | Niskanen Janne-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VeVe | ||||||
1041 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | ||||||
Os. 1 | SalVil | ||||||
1042 | Ojanen Tuomas-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1043 | Pietikänen Timo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pihkan | ||||||
1044 | Pietiläinen Juha-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RastiE4 | ||||||
1045 | Raitola Mika-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lynx | ||||||
1046 | Rauhamaa Kari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KärKV | ||||||
1047 | Sihvonen Anton-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1048 | Siltanen Simo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AngA | ||||||
1049 | Simonen MIka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | MuurVi | ||||||
1050 | Taulavuori Tero-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AlatPi | ||||||
1055 | Tervalla Mika-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RaVa | ||||||
1051 | Varis Ari | ||||||
Os. 1 | RastiE4 | ||||||
1052 | Ventomäki Hannu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AngA | ||||||
1053 | Vicari Lars-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1054 | Viippola Ilpo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuTa |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
C - (5,9 km)
1056 | Andelin Sanna-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | LaTa | ||||||
1057 | Borachenko Alexandr-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RUS | ||||||
1058 | Gustafsson Essi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | R-P | ||||||
1059 | Gustafsson Risto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | R-P | ||||||
1060 | Hildén Tiina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | JäPa | ||||||
1061 | Hulkkonen Niina | ||||||
Os. 1 | SKUusi | ||||||
1062 | Hänninen Eetu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RaPi | ||||||
1063 | Ihalainen Vesa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1064 | Jalava Kari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VaRa | ||||||
1065 | Jurvakainen Jari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | S-JKL | ||||||
1066 | Jussinmäki Akseli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HalTo | ||||||
1067 | Juvakka Vilma-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SKVuoksi | ||||||
1068 | Kalliokoski Arto-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PerhKi | ||||||
1069 | Kanerva Santeri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1070 | Keskitalo Johanna-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | LLuja | ||||||
1071 | Klemola Saul | ||||||
Os. 1 | RaKaS | ||||||
1072 | Konttajärvi Seppo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VePo | ||||||
1073 | Kronqvist Emil-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KoS | ||||||
1074 | Kunitskaya Natalya-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RUS | ||||||
1075 | Kuoppala Esa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasKu | ||||||
1076 | Kuusinen Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1077 | Lakanen Laura-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pohjant | ||||||
1078 | Lehtimäki Janne-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Hiisi | ||||||
1079 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasHy | ||||||
1080 | Meriheinä Sabrina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SKUusi | ||||||
1081 | Mäntylä Terhi | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1082 | Mäntynen Ari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KyS | ||||||
1083 | Nissinen Jere-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pohjant | ||||||
1084 | Norrbacka Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HyRa | ||||||
1085 | Oikarinen Jarmo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | TP | ||||||
1086 | Piispanen Reima-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SalRe | ||||||
1087 | Puolakanaho Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HyRa | ||||||
1088 | Rahko Saana-Maria-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Pohjant | ||||||
1089 | Reiman Jarmo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AngA | ||||||
1090 | Reponen Niina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PR | ||||||
1091 | Salonen Timo | ||||||
Os. 1 | VaHa | ||||||
1092 | Stenbacka Oscar-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VaaSu | ||||||
1093 | Taanila Anni-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | IkNV | ||||||
1094 | Tiukkanen Jaakko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VaaSu | ||||||
1095 | Ukskoski Karoliina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PerhKi | ||||||
1101 | Vacant | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1104 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1102 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1106 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1103 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1105 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1096 | Valkonen Pekka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Kalske | ||||||
1097 | Viinikainen Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | EsSu | ||||||
1098 | Viippola Aapo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuTa | ||||||
1099 | Väisänen Essi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SKVuoksi | ||||||
1100 | Väyrynen Tanja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KaSu |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
D - (4,5 km)
1107 | Björndahl Lilian-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Falken | ||||||
1108 | Breilin Henna-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | IPR | ||||||
1109 | Espo Matti-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KS | ||||||
1110 | Haavisto Lotta-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | TuS | ||||||
1111 | Haglund Sofia | ||||||
Os. 1 | VaaSu | ||||||
1112 | Heikkilä Annamari-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Lynx | ||||||
1113 | Hotti Reino-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1114 | Imberg Viljami-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasKa | ||||||
1115 | Kalliokoski Loviisa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PerhKi | ||||||
1116 | Karlsen Tom Arild-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | NOR | ||||||
1117 | Kerkola Pekka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HlT | ||||||
1118 | Ketola Heli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Koovee | ||||||
1119 | Koivula Sirpa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1120 | Korhonen Saara-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SKUusi | ||||||
1121 | Korpinen Seppo | ||||||
Os. 1 | RR | ||||||
1122 | Kurikkala Eeva-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KaJu | ||||||
1123 | Linna Aino-Maria-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuHu | ||||||
1124 | Mannonen Mikko-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | TuS | ||||||
1125 | Myllys Leena-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1126 | Nieminen Maarit-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | TP | ||||||
1127 | Niskanen Kirsi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VeVe | ||||||
1128 | Niskanen Nelli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VeVe | ||||||
1129 | Nissinen Elina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Navi | ||||||
1130 | Nurminen Inka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | JRV | ||||||
1131 | Oikarinen Sirkka | ||||||
Os. 1 | TP | ||||||
1132 | Olkkonen Tuulikki-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KangSK | ||||||
1133 | Ottelin Pekka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | JRV | ||||||
1134 | Rauma Håkan-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Botnia | ||||||
1135 | Taipalus Maarika-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasKu | ||||||
1136 | Tanskanen Anni-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | IisVi | ||||||
1137 | Taulavuori Venla-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | AlatPi | ||||||
1141 | Vacant | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1142 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1144 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1145 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1143 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1140 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1138 | Virtala Jenny-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | PIF | ||||||
1139 | Väisänen Inka-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KuoSu |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
E - (3,8 km)
1146 | Ahonen Päivi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KaRa | ||||||
1147 | Hjerpe Lars-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | Femman | ||||||
1148 | Hämäläinen Anneli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1149 | Juntunen Olli-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HS | ||||||
1150 | Jurvakainen Tuija-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasHy | ||||||
1151 | Karlsen Unni Strand | ||||||
Os. 1 | NOR | ||||||
1152 | Kerkola Maija-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HlT | ||||||
1153 | Kukkonen Marja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RaKaS | ||||||
1154 | Laakso Raimo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HaHa | ||||||
1155 | Lehto Marja-Liisa-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KarjUra | ||||||
1156 | Montonen Outi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | IHR | ||||||
1157 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasKu | ||||||
1158 | Määttä Anna-Maija-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OH | ||||||
1159 | Paananen Aapo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | R-P | ||||||
1160 | Pajunen Arja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OrPo | ||||||
1161 | Piispanen Eija | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuHu | ||||||
1162 | Pulkkinen Arja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | JoKu | ||||||
1163 | Tuominen Niilo-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | R-P | ||||||
1166 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1167 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1169 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1168 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1170 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1164 | Vesanen Terhi-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KangSK | ||||||
1165 | Vigelius Seija-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SalVie |
Tulostettu 25.04.15 klo 23.48
F - (3,2 km)
1171 | Espo Elina | ||||||
Os. 1 | KS | ||||||
1172 | Hyyppä Liina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KoS | ||||||
1173 | Hyyppä Milja-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KoS | ||||||
1174 | Kaario Saara-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | S-JKL | ||||||
1175 | Kaitola Anna-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | RasKe | ||||||
1176 | Kemppainen Veera-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | HU-46 | ||||||
1177 | Koivisto Juho-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KortJV | ||||||
1178 | Lepo Veera-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | S-JKL | ||||||
1179 | Leppäsalmi Sara-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KeuKi | ||||||
1180 | Niskanen Aatu-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | VeVe | ||||||
1181 | Peltonen Liisa | ||||||
Os. 1 | KS | ||||||
1182 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | SonPa | ||||||
1183 | Ruuska Esteri-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OH | ||||||
1186 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1187 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1188 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1190 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1189 | Vacant-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | |||||||
1184 | Viippola Venla-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | OuTa | ||||||
1185 | Viitasaari Liina-1 | ||||||
Os. 1 | KoS |